Jantri  
Deputy Collector
Name Designation District
Smt. Sojitra M.B. DC-SSRD-A'bad A'bad
Patel D.R.( Dhanraj) Dy.Food Contollrer-A'bad A'bad
Smt. Gadhvi R.H. SLAO-ONGC-A'bad A'bad
Parmar K.L. District Planing Officer, A'bad A'bad
Zala K.S. PO-sanand(old-vejalpur)-A'bad A'bad
Patel B.K. DC-NA-A'bad A'bad
Jani D.R. PO-Dholka, Dist:-A'bad A'bad
Smt. Patel S.A. Assistant Commissioner-GRA-A'bad-2 A'bad
ku. Barad B.S. DC-Stamp Duty-Division-2-A'bad A'bad
Patel H.S. PO-East-(old-Maninagar)A'bad A'bad
Ms. Neha Kumari (IAS) PO-Daskroi-(Old-Sabarmati) A'bad A'bad
Sagar B.R. Additional RDC-A'bad A'bad
A.J.Patel SLAO-SSNNL-Narmada Project-A'bad-1 (Sanand-1) A'bad
Joshi B.K. DC-Protocol-O/o Collector-A'bad A'bad
Desai J.B. PO-West-A'bad A'bad
Patel S.K. DSO-A'bad A'bad
Sushri.Bhaglani D.I. PO-Dhandhuka-A'bad A'bad
Patel R.P. (Rinkesh) DC-Stamp Duty-Division-1-A'bad A'bad
Vala I.R. PO-Viramgam-A'bad A'bad
Patel D.K. Administrative Officer-A'bad Urban Devlopment Authority-(AUDA) A'bad
Desai Y.A. Dy.Director (Planning)-SPIPA-A'bad A'bad
Smt. Zaru J.N. Registrar-Gujarat Revenue Tribunal-A'bad A'bad
Chaudhari R.B. DC-MDM-O/o Collector-A'bad (Rural) A'bad
Pandya J.C. DC-MDM-Municiapal Corporation-A'bad A'bad
Smt.Vaghela B.G. Additional SLAO-O/o Collector-A'bad A'bad
Chaudhari Y.S. DC-LR, O/o Collector-A'bad A'bad
Smt. Solanki S.R. DC- SPIPA- A'bad A'bad
Kuchara R.N. Dy.DDO (Dev.), DP, A'bad A'bad
K.S.Dabhi PO-Rajula-Amreli Amreli
Satani D.N. PO-Amreli Amreli
Aal R.G. Dy.District Election Officer-Amreli Amreli
V.C.Bodana PO-Lathi-Amreli Amreli
Prajapati V.M. PO-Savarkundla-Amreli Amreli
Oza R.K. PO-Dhari-Amreli Amreli
Gadhvi M.S. PO-Petlad-Anand Anand
Pargi M.M. DSO-Anand Anand
Patel Mihir Pravinkumar (IAS) PO-Borsad-Anand Anand
A.V.Dave DC-(2)-O/o Collector-Anand Anand
Goklani Shailesh DC-Stamp Duty-Anand Anand
Muchhar N.K. PO-Anand Anand
Sushri Desai D.J. PO-Khambhat-Anand Anand
Smt. Patel K.S. DC-LR, O/o Collector-Anand Anand
Pandya S.J. Dy. DEO-Anand Anand
Dodiya A.A. DSO, Arvalli Arvalli
Smt. Chauhan I.K. PO-Modasa-Arvalli Arvalli
Dave P.C. Dy. DEO, Arvalli Arvalli
Smt. Patel K.B. PO-Bayad-Arvalli Arvalli
Chavda S.J. DSO-Palanpur-BK BK
A.D.Chauhan PO-Diyodar-BK BK
K.P.Patidar PO-Suigam-BK BK
J.V.Vadar PO-Disa-BK BK
Vaghela B.D. PO, Danta, BK BK
V.K.Upadhay Dy.DEO, BK BK
Patel S.B. PO-Dhanera-BK BK
Joshi A.D. PO-Palanpur-BK BK
Kalsariya A.K. PO - Tharad BK
Babi F.A. DC-MDM-O/o Collector-Palanpur-BK BK
Dave B.K. DSO-Bharuch Bharuch
Baranwal Varunkumar Jagdish (IAS) PO-Zaghadia-Bharuch Bharuch
Chauhan D.M. Dy.DEO, Bharuch Bharuch
Desai J.V. PO-Bharuch Bharuch
R.K.Bhagora PO-Ankleshwar-Bharuch Bharuch
N.R.Patel PO-Jambusar-Bharuch Bharuch
Smt. Shaikh Y.M. DC-Stamp Duty-Bharuch Bharuch
J.M.Tuvar PO-Mahuva-Bhavnagar Bhavnagar
N.D.Govani Dy.Commissioner-Municipal Corporation(Admn.)-Bhavnagar Bhavnagar
Zankat P.L. PO-Shihor-Bhavnagar Bhavnagar
Thakkar Y.P. Dy.DEO-Bhavnagar Bhavnagar
Brahmbhatt D.K. PO-Bhavanagar Bhavnagar
Dr. Rajendra Patel (IAS) PO-Talaja-Bhavnagar Bhavnagar
Patel M.P. PO-Palitana-Bhavnagar Bhavnagar
Vala R.V. PO-Botad-Botad Botad
Jensy Willams(IAS) PO-Barvala- Dist. -Botad Botad
Smt. Modan N.U. DC-2, O/o Collector Botad Botad
Gohil D.M. Dy. DEO-Botad Botad
Vaghasiya R.R. DC-1, O/o Collector, Chhotaudepur Chhotaudepur
Praveen Chaudhary (IAS) PO-Chhotaudaipur Chhotaudepur
Patel M.M. PO-Bodeli -Chhotaudaipur Chhotaudepur
Panchal I.H. Dy. DEO, Chhotaudepur Chhotaudepur
Vasava D.J. PO-Limkheda-Dahod Dahod
Patel H.P. PO-Zalod-Dahod Dahod
A.I.Suthar PO-Devgadhbariya-Dahod Dahod
V.G.Patel PO-Dahod Dahod
Prajapati P.S. Dy.DEO, Dahod Dahod
Vaghela A.P. DC-MDM-O/o Collector-Dahod Dahod
Bhabhor B.M. PO-Ahwa-Dang Dang
Tabiyar S.D. Dy. DEO-Dang Dang
P.A.Jadeja PO-Dwarka-Devbhumi Dwarka Devbhumi Dwarka
Joshi D.C. PO-Khambhaliya Devbhumi Dwarka
Undhad C.K. Dy. DEO, Devbhumi Dwarka Devbhumi Dwarka
Viththlani D.V. Dy.DDO, DP, Devbhumi Dwarka Devbhumi Dwarka
Joshi V.K. Administrative Officer-1-RERA G'nagar
Vyas R.V. Assistant Development Commissioner-G'nagar G'nagar
Thakkar V.M. Dy.DEO, G'nagar G'nagar
Pandya D.M. PA To State Minister G'nagar
Savaliya S.C. PA To Minister for Food & Civil Supply G'nagar
Smt. Prajapati M.R. PA To Minister for Women & Child Dev. G'nagar
Pandya M.C. PA To Minister for Forest & Tourisum G'nagar
Patel R.C.(Rajesh) PA To Minister for Food & Civil Supply G'nagar
Shaikh R.I. PA To Minister for Health G'nagar
Baraiya J.B. Dy.Municipal Commisioner-Municipal Corporation -G'nagar G'nagar
Smt. Vyas T.J. Dy.Suprintendent of Stamp-G'nagar G'nagar
Desai R.S. PO-G'nagar G'nagar
Sushri Vegda J.M. DC-Stamp Duty-G'nagar G'nagar
N.D.Paramar DC-Zonal Inspection Unit-Election Division-General Administration Department-G'nagar G'nagar
Jotaniya B.M. DC- Election, GAD, G'nagar G'nagar
Saiyad M.A. DC-Disaster Management-Office of Director of Relief-G'nagar G'nagar
Bhalodiya K.V. PO-Kalol G'nagar
Smt.Singh R.D. Dy.Director-Administration Commissioner-Geology & Mining-G'nagar. G'nagar
Patel B.H. GUJARAT INDUSTRIAL CORRI. G'nagar
Smt. Thakkar A.R. Dy.Commisioner-Luxury Tax -Entertainment Duty-G'nagar (Commissioner Office) G'nagar
Smt. Jha A.R. SLAO-Gujarat Maritime Board, G'nagar G'nagar
Shukla U.S. Deputy Director-Commissioner of Higher Education G'nagar
Sushri. Rank D.N. DSO-G'nagar G'nagar
Vaghela Krishna General Manager-(Adm. & HRD)-Gujarat Urban Devp. Mission)-G'nagar G'nagar
Smt. Parmar A.K. DC-G'nagar Uraban Development Authority-GUDA-G'nagar G'nagar
Dr. Vaniya L.K. DC-Office of Revenue Inspection Commissioner-RIC-G'nagar G'nagar
Asari A.J. Assistant Commisioner- Commissioner Rural Development -G'nagar G'nagar
Prajapati G.J. Dy. Director (Petrolium), Food & Civil Supply G'nagar
Shrivastav Y.D. Asst.Director ICDS-DC-Women & Children Dev.Commissioner's Office G'nagar
Sabera Malek Asst. Commisioner-MDM-G'nagar G'nagar
Smt.Vangvani R.K. SLAO-O/o Collector-G'nagar G'nagar
Thumar R.S. Administrative Officer-Gujarat Rural Housing Board-G'nagar G'nagar
Zala A.R. DC-LR, O/o Collector-G'nagar G'nagar
Smt.Mansata P.D Dholera-Special Investment Region-G'nagar G'nagar
Modi H.C. Dy. Director-Commissioner of Schools G'nagar
Patni V.P. DC-Metro Link Express for G'nagar & A'bad G'nagar
Patel B.G. Maneger Land, SSNNL, G'nagar G'nagar
Yadav H.T. DC-Protocol-G'nagar G'nagar
Patel B.K. Depty District Development Officer- G'nagar G'nagar
Pradipsinh Rathod PO-Veraval-Gir Somnath Gir Somnath
Smt.Zala B.J. DC- 1 O/o Collector, Veraval, Gir Somnath Gir Somnath
Smt. Patel S.D.(S.S.Ghelani) DSO, Gir Somnath Gir Somnath
Kher B.N. DC-MDM-O/o Collector-Gir Somnath Gir Somnath
Prajapati M.K. PO-Una-Gir Somnath Gir Somnath
Gohel R.R. Dy. DEO, Gir Somnath Gir Somnath
Jadeja K.J. DSO-Jamnagar Jamanagar
Smt. Joshi M.M. PO-Dhrol-Jamnagar Jamanagar
Solanki H.M. PO-Jamnagar (City)-Jamnagar Jamanagar
Patel R.K. PO-Jamnagar (Rural)-Jamnagar Jamanagar
Gandhi C.A. Dy.DEO, Jamnagar Jamanagar
Rathod G.K. DC-MDM-O/o Collector-Jamnagar Jamanagar
Bhorniya J.M. PO-Lalpur-Jamnagar Jamanagar
Dalal J.C. PO-Mendarada-Junagadh Junagadh
Vala D.V. PO-Visavadar-Junagadh Junagadh
kum.Sarvaiya R.D. PO-Keshod-Junaghadh Junagadh
Miyani G.V. Dy.DEO-Junagadh Junagadh
Raval Jvalant PO-Junagadh Junagadh
Jethva K.P. PO-Vanthali-Junagadh Junagadh
SuShri Joshi H.P. DC-MDM-O/o Collector-Junagadh Junagadh
Patel A.R. DSO-Kheda Kheda
Rajput V.M. Dy.DEO-Kheda Kheda
Dhameliya Anilbhai Tulshibhai (IAS) PO-Kapadvanj-Kheda Kheda
Patel R.D. DC-MDM-O/o Collector-Nadiad-Kheda Kheda
Dhagal R.K. SLAO-O/o Collector-Nadiad-Kheda Kheda
Sushri.Darji A.H. DC-LR, O/o Collector-Kheda Kheda
Patel L.A. PO-Nadiad Kheda
Ms. Arpit Sagar (IAS) PO-Thasra Kheda
Sushri Pandya Rita PO-Kheda Kheda
Jalandhara R.M. Dy.DDO, DP, Kheda Kheda
Chavda K.N. Dy.DDO, DP, Kheda Kheda
Zala D.N. PO-Abdasa-Kutch Kutch
Joshi M.K. Dy.DEO-Bhuj-Kutch Kutch
Jadeja R.J. PO-Bhuj-Kutch Kutch
Gadhvi N.S. (Navalkishor) PO-Bhachau-Kutch Kutch
Prajapati V.I. SLAO-Unit-1-SSNNL-Bhachau-Kutch Kutch
A.K.Vastani PO-Mundra-Kutch Kutch
Rabari V.N. PO-Anjar-Kutch Kutch
Kathad S.M. DC-Stamp Duty-Bhuj-Kutch Kutch
Miss Ananya Das (IAS) PO-Balasinor-Mahisagar Mahisagar
Smt. Rajput N.B. DSO, Mahi sagar Mahisagar
Smt. Gupta N.S. DC- 2 O/o Collector, Lunavada Mahisagar Mahisagar
Prashati Pareek(IAS) PO-Lunawada-Mahisagar Mahisagar
Nikunj K. Parikh PO-Santrampur-Mahisagar Mahisagar
Patel K.R. Dy. DEO, Mahisagar Mahisagar
Patel B.N.(Balmukund) PO-Mehsana Mehsana
Smt.Prajapati D.V. PO-Kheralu-Mehsana Mehsana
Patel B.A. DSO-Mehsana Mehsana
Ror V.G. PO-Visnagar-Mehsana Mehsana
Smt. Gadhvi K.S. SLAO-Unit-1-O/o Collector-Mehsana Mehsana
Patel P.P.(Pathik) Dy.DEO-Mehsana Mehsana
Smt. Vyas K.V. PO-Kadi-Mehsana Mehsana
Thakor M.B. SLAO-SSNNL-Narmada Project-Mehsana Mehsana
Khachar S.J. PO-Morbi Morbi
Sushri Barot D.M. DC-1 , O/o Collector, Morbi Morbi
Ganatra C.B. DC-2 , O/o Collector, Morbi Morbi
Ajay Dahiya(IAS) PO-Halvad-Morbi Morbi
Smt. Gadhvi J.D. PO-Wankaner-Morbi Morbi
Chaudhari N.F. Dy. DEO-Morbi Morbi
Chaudhari D.N. PO-Dediyapada-Narmada Narmada
Gamit S.G. DC-(1)-O/o Collector-Rajpipla-Narmada Narmada
Modiya Brijesh Dy.DEO-Narmada Narmada
Pathan N.U. DC-Stamp Duty-Narmada Narmada
Zala A.M. Assistant Commissioner Unit-1-SSPA-Kevadiya Colony Narmada
Chaudhari R.M. DC-MDM-O/o Collector-Rajpipla-Narmada Narmada
Pandya D.K. PO-Rajpipla Narmada
Ms. Neha (IAS) PO-Navsari Navsari
Prajapari N.R.( Nitinkumar) Dy.DEO-Navsari Navsari
Bhogayta R.B. PO-Chikhli-Navsari Navsari
Lalit Narayan Singh Sadhu (IAS) PO-Vansda-Navsari Navsari
Smt. Patel N.H. DC-(1)-O/o Collectorr-Navsari Navsari
Prajapati A.K. DC-Stamp Duty-Godhra Panchmahal
Gautam A.K. PO-Halol-Panchmahal Panchmahal
Gamit P.A. Dy.DEO, Panchmahal Panchmahal
Saxena V.R. DC-MDM-O/o Collector-Godhra Panchmahal
Ashish Kumar (IAS) PO-Godhara-Panchmahal Panchmahal
Desai D.M. PO-Shehra-Panchmahal Panchmahal
Tank D.B. PO-Patan Patan
Gilva S.D. PO-Radhanpur-Patan Patan
Jegoda J.K. PO-Siddhpur-Patan Patan
Desai I.V. DC-(1)-O/o Collector-Patan Patan
Patel J.J. Dy.DEO, Patan Patan
P.P.Raval PO-Sami-Patan Patan
Asari D.R. DC-MDM-O/o Collector-Patan Patan
Smt. Desai G.N. DSO-Patan Patan
I.S.Prajapati PO-Kutiyana-Porbandar Porbandar
Bati K.V. PO-Porbandar Porbandar
Chaudhari K.G. Dy.DEO, Porbandar Porbandar
Patel B.R. DC-MDM-O/o Collector-Porbandar Porbandar
Y.P.Joshi DSO-Rajkot Rajkot
Patel A.T. PO-Rajkot (City-1)-Rajkot Rajkot
Jani P.R. PO-Rajkot (City-2)-Rajkot Rajkot
A.H.Chaudhari PO-Jasdan-District.Rajkot Rajkot
Rayjada R.M. PO-Gondal-Rajkot Rajkot
Pandya M.P. Dy.DEO, Rajkot Rajkot
M.K.Patel DC-MDM-O/o Collector-Rajkot Rajkot
Prabhav Joshi (IAS) PO-Rajkot (Rural)-Rajkot Rajkot
Tushar H. Joshi PO-Dhoraji-Rajkot Rajkot
Parmar M.R. Dy.DEO, SK SK
A.J.Desai PO-Idar-SK SK
Smt. Sharma N.R. PO-Himatnagar-SK SK
Chaudhari A.R. PO-Prantij-SK SK
Modi K.S. PO-Khedbrahma-SK SK
Smt. Kushvaha R.N. DC-LA & Reh.-(Irr.)-Dharoi/Vatrak And other projects- Himatnagar-SK SK
Padheriya S.G. DC-Stamp Duty-Himatnagar-SK SK
M.K.Rathod SLAO-Unit 4-O/o Collector-Surat Surat
Jadav J.K. DC-Stamp Duty-Division-1-Surat Surat
Smt. Varma S.H. Dy.Director-Regional Training Centre-SPIPA-Surat Surat
Vaghela K.G. PO-Kamrej-Surat Surat
Gohil Y.D. PO-Bardoli-Surat Surat
Patel N.H. DC Surat
Patel B.S. PO-Surat (City)-Surat Surat
Patel C.V. OSD-Land Acquisition-Unit-2-GIDC-Surat Surat
Zala R.T. DSO-Surat Surat
Mayatra J.P. SLAO-Unit 1-O/o Collector-Surat Surat
Dhandhal N.R. DC-Land Reforms-O/o Collector-Surat Surat
Baria A.K. PO-Mandvi-Surat Surat
Patel C.P. Dy.DEO, Surat Surat
R.R.Borad Dy.Commisioner-Entertainment Duty-Surat Surat
Ahir B.R. PO-Olpad-Surat Surat
Chauhan D.P. Dy. DDO (Panchayat) Surat
Valvi R.J. Dy. DDO (Development) Surat
Prajapati B.S. Project Officer Cum Taluka Development Officer, Mandvi, Surat Surat
Pakhawala R.B. DC-Ghudhkhar Sanctuary-S'nagar S'nagar
Rajput N.A. PO-Wadhvan-S'nagar S'nagar
S.C.Vasava PO-Patdi-S'nagar S'nagar
Smt. Gondaliya P.V. PO-Dhrangadhra-S'nagar S'nagar
Valvai P.B. Dy.DEO, S'nagar S'nagar
Patel V.K. PO-Limbdi-S'nagar S'nagar
Chauhan V.Z. PO-Chotila-S'nagar S'nagar
Tushar K.Jani PO-Vyara-Tapi Tapi
Smt Rayka R.L. DC-(1)-O/o Collectorr-Vyara Tapi
Jadeja U.N. PO-Nizar-Tapi Tapi
Vasava A.I. Dy. DEO, Tapi Tapi
Modia P.K. Project Officer Cum Taluka Development Officer, Vyara, Tapi Tapi
Rathva H.M. Assistant Commissioner- SSPA Dabhoi Land Cell Vadodara
Bhagat K.D. PO-Karjan-Vadodara Vadodara
Jadav V.K. Assistant Commissioner(GRC)-SSPA-Vadodra Vadodara
Rachi Raj (IAS) PO-Savli-Vadodara Vadodara
Chudasama M.D. PO-Vadodara (City)-Vadodara Vadodara
Bhatt R.D. Dy.DEO, Vadodara Vadodara
Smt. Brahmbhatt M.R. DSO-Vadodara Vadodara
Smt. Utsav N.H. SLAO-SSNNL-Narmada Project-Vadodara-1 Vadodara
Sarvaiya V.N. DC-LR, O/o Collector-Vadodara Vadodara
Parikh H.R. PO-Dabhoi-Vadodara Vadodara
Gamit A.J. Assistant Commissioner-LA Cell-SSPA-Vadodara Vadodara
Panchal S.K. Assistant Commissioner-SSPA-Unit 3/3-Vadodara Vadodara
Dube N.R. Assistant Commissioner-SSPA-Unit 3/2-Vadodara Vadodara
Joshi R.P. DC-MDM-O/o Collector-Vadodara Vadodara
Ms. Deepshikha Sharma (IAS) PO-Vadodara (Rural)-Vadodara Vadodara
Dave Y.L.(Contractual) DC and Competent Authority-Municipal Corporation- Vadodara Vadodara
Patel B.M. Dy.DEO, Valsad Valsad
Bhagora K.J. PO-Valsad Valsad
Zala Y.B. PO-Pardi-Valsad Valsad
Prajapati M.B. PO-Dharmpur-Valsad Valsad
Patel S.C. (Satishchandra) DC-MDM-O/o Collector-Valsad Valsad

Subjects

Visitors : 6396483
Last update Feb 19 2020